• Accurate Electric
  • Agnico-Eagle Mines Ltd.
  • A.H. Lundberg Systems Ltd.
  • AMEC
  • Atlantic Power Corporation
    Williams Lake Power Plant
  • Ausenco PSI
  • Barrick Gold Corporation
  • Breakwater Resources
  • Brymark
  • Chemtrade:
    North Vancouver
    Nanaimo
  • Capital Power Corporation
  • Centurion Technology Inc.
  • CIMS
  • Colony Management
  • Cooper Mountain Mine Ltd (BC)
  • Dynamic Installations
  • E3 Energy Partners
  • Eldorado Gold:
    Hellas Gold Greece
  • EPCOR
  • ERCO
  • Farr Fabricating
  • Galore Creek Mining Corporation
  • Golder Associates Ltd.
  • Graymont USA
  • Hatch Consulting Engineering
  • HMI
  • Imperial Metals:
    Red Chris Mine
  • JV Driver
  • Kinder Morgan:
    Vancouver Wharves
  • Knight Piesold
  • Lehigh
  • Metamec
  • National Process Equipment
  • Newalta
  • Novagold Resources Inc
  • Omicron
  • Pacific Mako
  • Paterson & Cooke
  • PCS BioFuels
  • Peabody Energy
    Metropolitan Coal (Australia)
  • Procor
  • Reasbeck Construction
  • RKM Services
  • Seabridge Gold
  • Still Creek Engineering
  • Suncor Energy
  • Tac West
  • Western Canadian Coal
  • Westmar
  • Westshore Terminals Limited Partnership
  • WorleyParsons
  • Viterra Inc.:
    Pacific Terminal
    Cascadia Terminal
  • A.H. Lundberg
  • Alberta Newsprint Company
  • Allnorth Consultants Limited
  • Canadian Forest Products - Taylor, BC
  • Canfor Pulp and Paper:
    Northwood Pulp Mill
    Intercontinental Pulp Mill
    Prince George Pulp and Paper
  • Carter Holt Harvey
  • Cascade Pacific Pulp
  • Catalyst Paper
    Port Alberni, BC
    Powell River, BC
  • Michels Construction
  • Omni Continental Ltd.
  • Paper Excellence:
    Howe Sound Pulp and Paper Corporation
    Mackenzie Pulp
    Crestbrook Pulp
    Meadow Lake Mechanical Pulp Inc.
  • Port Townsend Paper Corporation
  • Resolute Forest Products
  • Sechelt Creek Contracting
  • Simpson Timber Limited:
    Tacoma Kraft
  • West Fraser Timber Company:
    Cariboo Pulp & Paper
    Quesnel River Pulp Mill
    Slave Lake Pulp Corporation
  • Winstone Pulp International, New Zealand
  • Woodpro Equipment Ltd.
  • Zellstoff Celgar Limited Partnership
  • City of Castlegar
  • COEX
  • College of New Caledonia
  • District of West Vancouver
  • Egmont Fish Company
  • Ferenco
  • LPG Landplan Group
  • NORAM
  • Renewable Power Corporation
  • Sacre-Davey
  • Sechelt Creek Contracting
  • Sky-Hi Scaffolding
  • Staples
  • Sunshine Coast Regional District
  • TAC West
  • Town of Gibsons